(035) 624 11 81

Geslaagden 2019

12 juni 2019

Geslaagden GGH 2019. We zijn trots!
 
Tijn van der Aa
Sebastiaan van Alphen
Pleun Ammerlaan
Lisa Arakelian
Charlotte Arends
Veerle Bakker
Ravi Baldewpersad Tewarie
Lola Barends
Victor Beeckmans
Simon Beenakkers
Laure Beerthuizen
Luise von Behr
Olivier Bellaart
Juliette Benedict
Bente van den Bergh
Max de Bie
Merel Biesheuvel
Niels Blokhuis
Charlotte Blom
Paco Boelens
Alexandra Bos
Maxime Bos
Saskia Breit
Liselotte van den Brekel
Ravi Brockhoff
Boris Broekhuis
Laurens van Buren
Tim Buskens
Eveline Bussemaker
Maud Claassen
David Cohn
Bibi van de Crommert
Sef Custers
Femke Dekkers
Eva Denkers
Finlay Docherty
Aron van Elk
Rebecca van den Elshout
Emma van Esch
Luca Fokker
Anna Forma
Lucky Franken
Quinten Fraza
Adinda Frisart
Veerle Fuykschot
Elena Gianotten
Laurens Goelst
Anna Golava
Isis Groot
Alexander ter Haar
Hugo ter Haar
Emanuel Hamel
Hidde Hartman
Marnix Hazelhoff
Ties van Heemskerck van Beest
Bas van 't Hek
Annelou Knol
Hidde van Hoek
Pierre den Hollander
Pepijn Hoogenraad
Ties Kost
Katya Hrytsyuk
Julia Jacobs
Britt Kilkens
Folkert de Klerk
Steyn Klijs
Jort Kliphuis Bouma
Martje Kloosterboer
Fleur Knoppel
Merel Koch
Julius Kock
Victor Krabbenborg
Robbin Kramer
Ruben Kurvers
Bas Laarakker
David Laarakker
Jan Willem Lagerweij
Jasper Lapidaire
Fanny Luijten
Sander Martens
Muze Merkus
Alexander Mheen-Garschke
Milou Miedema
Anne Mulder
Luz Nebbeling
Merijn Niemeijer
Juul Niewold
Jetze Nordemann
Julia Noy
Dirk-Jan van Ommeren
Thijs van Ommeren
Sterre van Ooijen
Daphne van Oosten
Julie van Ouwerkerk
Hadassah Paardekooper
Lot Paardekooper
Thijme Pas
Thijn Peek
Jan Pieter van der Plas
Yente Pols
Olivier Pon
Lisa Postma
Myrthe Potters
Darya Rashid
Sanne Ravelli
Pien Reinigert
Olivier Reinoud
Alexander Renaud
Nicole van Rooijen
Fleur Ruhaak
Noa Salampessy
Joost Sanders
Thomas Sanders
Ilan van der Schaaf
Thom Scheltema
Elke Schokking
Joep Schutten
Claudio Setiawan
Lara Skotnicki
Pjotr Slikker
Juliette Slootweg
Robin Smid
Rosa Soomers
Demi Spée
Fee Spenkelink
Rosa Steenbeek
Siebe Taal
Tijmen Timmer
Romy Esmee Timmermans
Isaura Triplet
Mikki Tulleken
Anne Veenhuizen
Michiel van der Velde
Jasper Veldmaat
Pien Verbeek
Derk Verhees
Max Vermeulen
Hiddo van Voorst tot Voorst
Josefien de Vos tot Nederveen Cappel
Floris de Vos van Steenwijk
Guido Wagenvoorde
Melissa van der Walle
Pien van Weperen
Sophie Westerling
Oscar Wezenaar
Gabe Wielinga
Joke Wiersma
Jarno Wildschut
Pien Zagt
Xander Ziedses des Plantes
Jochem Zijdel